DR Strings Hi-Beams LR5-40

DR LR5-40 Strings HI-BEAM™ - Stainless Steel Bass Strings: 5-String Light 40-120

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery

DR Strings Hi-Beams LR5-40

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£37.00
Delivery from £8.90

DR Strings Hi-Beam Round Core Bass Lite 5 String

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.40
Free Delivery

DR LR5-40 Strings HI-BEAM™ - Stainless Steel Bass Strings: 5-String Light 40-120

£42.49
Free Delivery

DR LR5-40 Strings HI-BEAM™ - Stainless Steel Bass Strings: 5-String Light 40-120

In stock
£46.39
Free Delivery

DR LR5-40 Strings HI-BEAM™ - Stainless Steel Bass Strings: 5-String Light 40-120

£48.26
Free Delivery

DR LR5-40 Strings HI-BEAM™ - Stainless Steel Bass Strings: 5-String Light 40-120

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

DR LR5-40 Strings HI-BEAM™ - Stainless Steel Bass Strings: 5-String Light 40-120

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£68.51
Delivery from £5.57

DR Strings Hi-Beams LR5-40

Cheapest offer

DR Strings HIBE LR5-40 40-120 5-String, String Set For 5-String Bass Guitar, Gauges: 040-060 - 080-100 - 120, Stainless steel, Long scale, Roundwound, Roundcore, Handmade in USA
£37.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)