Dr Martens 1461 Shoes Brown EU 39 Woman

Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth Leather Unisex Lace Up Shoes - Cherry Red - Size:UK 6

Used Offers from

Dr Martens 1461 Shoes Brown EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£113.49
Delivery from £4.99

DR. Martens 1461 Oxford

In stock
£115.01
Delivery from £9.99

DR. Martens 1461 Oxford

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.16
Free Delivery

DR. Martens 1461 Oxford

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dr. Martens Mid Boots 1461 Smooth Distorted Leopard in Kaki 4
£145.35
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr. Martens Mid Boots 1461 Smooth Distorted Leopard in Kaki 3
£145.35
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW DR. DOC MARTENS 1461 - Oxford Shoes Leather Black 11838001 GENUINE
£109.36
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr. Martens Mid Boots 1461 Smooth Distorted Leopard in Kaki 6
£145.35
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr. Marten's 1461 Vegan, Unisex-Adult Lace-Up Flats, Black, 7 UK (41 EU)
£129.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr Martens 1461 Shoes Brown EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the timeless rebellion and unmatched versatility of the Dr. Martens 1461, the iconic 3-eye shoe that has defined subcultures and individual style for decades. As the second style ever produced by Dr. Martens, the 1461 shoe carries a rich heritage of durability and self-expression, making it a cornerstone of the Footwear category and an essential piece for any wardrobe.Fashionable and casual - this is how you can describe the universal shoes Dr Martens 1461. They are suitable for jeans and less formal clothing, although today´s styling also includes combining such shoes with a sports jacket. The look has been prepared in a balanced way - modern, but also inspired by traditional sports patterns. The 1461 is more than just a shoe, it´s a statement. Its clean, sharp silhouette provides a blank canvas for your personal style, empowering you to wear it your way, every day.The upper of the shoes Dr Martens 1461 11838600 is made of high quality materials with good breathability - it m
£113.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)