Dr. Martens Dr 1460 Vonda Softy T Floral Womens Boot - Black/Red Leather - Size UK 5

Dr. Martens Women's 1460 Vonda Softy T Leather 8-Eye Boots - Black - UK 5

Dr. Martens Dr 1460 Vonda Softy T Floral Womens Boot - Black/Red Leather - Size UK 5

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£128.00
Delivery from £2.99

DR MARTENS 1460 Vonda Boots

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.00
Free Delivery

DR MARTENS 1460 Vonda Boots

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.51
Free Delivery

Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Womens Black Boots UK 5

2-3 days
£138.00
Free Delivery

Dr. Martens - 24722001 Women's 1460 Vonda Softy T Black Floral - UK 5 / EU 38 / US 6

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£154.90
Free Delivery

DR MARTENS 1460 Vonda Boots

In stock
£166.20
Free Delivery

1460 Vonda Floral Rose Black Softy - Girl Shoes - black - EU 38 - Leather/Textile/Rubber EU 38

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£168.99
Delivery from £12.99

(5) Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda 24722001 Womens Black trekking shoes

3-5 days
£170.04
Free Delivery

Dr Martens 1460 Vonda A- Eye Lace Up Rose Embroid Womens Boot In Black Uk 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dr. Martens Dr. Martens Addina Flower Milled Nappa Leather Women's Casual Shoes
£146.47
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.79
Dr. Martens Mid Boots 2976 in Beige 3
£148.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr. Martens Dr. Martens Addina Flower Milled Nappa Leather Women's Casual Shoes
£91.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.78
Boots DR. MARTENS Woman color Black - Size: 4 - female
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Dr Martens 1461 Womens Shoes - Black Patent Lamper UK 7
£209.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Dr. Martens Dr 1460 Vonda Softy T Floral Womens Boot - Black/Red Leather - Size UK 5

Cheapest offer

The 1460 was the first Dr. Martens boot - and this one is true to the original, but borrows style from the 14-eye 1914 Vonda, with embroidered roses cascading down the side of the boot.8-eye bootRetains classic Docs DNA, like grooved edges on its air-cushioned sole, yellow welt stitching and a scripted heel-loopBuilt on top of the iconic AirWair™ Bouncing SolesGoodyear-welted productMade with Softy T, a lightweight, full-grain leather treated to have a naturally soft and supple feelUpper: 100% LeatherLining: 75% Textile, 25% Leather Sole: 100% PVC24722001
£128.00
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)