Dr Martens Junior Klaire Leather Sandal, Black, Size 13 Younger Black

Dr Martens Klaire Junior Sandals Black EU 32 Girl

Dr Martens Junior Klaire Leather Sandal, Black, Size 13 Younger Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Dr. Martens Black KlAIRE Junior Sandals UK 13 (EU 32)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sandals - female - Dr. Martens - Kids Sandals - Black - 32 EU - Kids 32 EU

1-5 Business Days
£107.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Dr Martens Klaire Junior Sandals Pink EU 34 Kids
£37.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dr. Martens Girls' Klaire (Toddler) Sandals, Pale Pink, 9 Toddler
£95.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.92
Dr Martens black klaire Toddler Sandals UK 8 (EU 26)
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dr Martens black klaire Toddler Sandals UK 6 (EU 23)
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dr Martens black klaire Junior Sandals UK 12 (EU 31)
£60.00
Compare 5 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dr Martens Junior Klaire Leather Sandal, Black, Size 13 Younger Black

Cheapest offer

Dr Martens Junior Klaire Leather Sandal Size & Fit Standard fit Available in sizes 10 younger - 3 older Half sizes available in selected sizes Details Junior Klaire Leather Sandal by Dr Martens Black Made from T Lamper, a coated leather with a subtle grain print Flexible cemented sole construction for growing feet Riptape fastenings Open toe Open heel Rear pull tag Material & Care Material Content: Leather Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Dr. Martens is defined by craftsmanship, comfort and attitude. Iconic boots and shoes combine durability with timeless character. Loved for individuality and strength, it's built to last.
£60.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk