Dr Martens Temara Loafer Polished Smooth, Black, Size 7, Women Black

Dr Martens Temara Loafers Black EU 41 Women

Dr Martens Temara Loafer Polished Smooth, Black, Size 7, Women Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£96.00
Delivery from £3.99

Temara Loafers - female - Dr. Martens - Loafers - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£134.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Dr. Martens Women's Temara Loafer Flat, Cherry Red, 7 UK
£164.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.46
Dr Martens Temara Loafers Black EU 36 Woman
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dr Martens Temara Loafer Polished Smooth, Black, Size 5, Women Black
£96.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dr Martens Temara Loafers Black EU 39 Woman
£88.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Dr Martens Temara Loafer Polished Smooth, Black, Size 4, Women Black
£96.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dr Martens Temara Loafer Polished Smooth, Black, Size 7, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Dr Martens Temara Loafer Polished Smooth Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 8 Approx. 1" Heel height for a slight lift Approx. 0.44" Platform height for balanced support Details Temara Loafer Polished Smooth by Dr Martens Black Polished Smooth Leather Upper for a sleek, refined look Classic Penny Keeper Strap adds timeless loafer detailing Easy Slip-On Design for effortless wear Leather Lining for breathable, all-day comfort Plain Welt Construction for a clean, minimalist finish Low-Profile Grooved Sole delivers subtle style and grip Air-Cushioned Rubber Outsole enhances comfort and durability Material & Care Material Content: 100% leather Lining: Leather/Textile Sole: Other Materials Upper: Leather Dr. Martens is defined by craftsmanship, comfort and attitude. Iconic boots and shoes combine durability with timeless character. Loved for individuality and strength, it's built to last.
£96.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk