Dr. Martens BlAIRE Sandals in Black UK 6 (EU 39)

Dr. Martens Women's Sandals Blaire 3-Strap Black UK 6 (EU 39)

Dr. Martens BlAIRE Sandals in Black UK 6 (EU 39)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£100.00
Free Delivery

Blaire Black Hydro Sandals - female - Dr. Martens - Flat Sandals - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£142.00
Delivery from £5.45

Blaire Hydro Leather Platform Strap Sandals - female - Dr. Martens - Flat Sandals - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£168.50
Delivery from £5.45

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish, comfortable footwear with ergonomic, air-cushioned soles.
• Long-lasting Hydro leather construction with secure Goodyear welt.
• Elegant, versatile design with iconic yellow stitching detail.

Similar products

Dr. Martens Dr. Martens Addina Flower Milled Nappa Leather Women's Casual Shoes
£146.47
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.79
Dr. Martens Mid Boots 2976 in Beige 3
£148.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr. Martens Dr. Martens Addina Flower Milled Nappa Leather Women's Casual Shoes
£91.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.78
Boots DR. MARTENS Woman color Black - Size: 4 - female
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
1B99 Virginia Leather Women's Calf Length Boots
£179.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Dr. Martens BlAIRE Sandals in Black UK 6 (EU 39)

Cheapest offer

Get ready to stomp through summer, because the warm-weather icon has officially entered the chat. The Dr. Martens Blaire in a black hydro leather is here to add some serious attitude to your sandal collection, bringing that signature rebellious energy...
£100.00
Unknown
Schuhstore.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.