Zebzag Suede Slingback Platform Mules - male - Dr. Martens - Mules - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Dr. Martens Zebzag Mule Sandals in Black UK 8 (EU 42)

Used Offers from

Zebzag Suede Slingback Platform Mules - male - Dr. Martens - Mules - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£107.00
Delivery from £5.45

Dr. Martens Zebzag Mule Sandals in Black UK 8 (EU 42)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

Dr. Martens - Zebzag Mule E H Suede - Sandals size 8, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£118.70
Free Delivery

Dr. Martens (TBC Black E.H Suede Mb 080, Black, 8 Women/8 Men

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£160.04
Delivery from £14.42

Dr. Martens (TBC Black E.H Suede Mb 080, Black, 8 Women/8 Men

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£167.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dr. Martens Men Zebzag Laceless Black Wyoming Platform, 6 UK
£128.00
Compare 8 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Zebzag Suede Slingback Platform Mules - male - Dr. Martens - Mules - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest offer

Dr. Martens Zebzag Suede Slingback Platform Mules combine a featherweight EVA-infused - air-cushioned platform sole with a soft suede upper for slip-on comfort and everyday wear. Model: Zebzag Suede - style code 31657001. Key attributes: Black | Suede | Air-cushioned hybrid sole (Eva + Pvc) | Lightweight platform for added comfort | Durable PVC outsole | Adjustable slingback strap | Goodyear-welted construction | Slip-on mule design | Platform sole | Slingback strap | Yellow welt stitching | Composition & care: Upper: 100% Leather (EH Suede) | Inner: 40% Leather / 30% Textile / 30% Other (Pu) | Sole: 100% PVC | Clean by brushing with a suede or stiff-bristle brush.
£107.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk