Dr Paw Paw Soothing Balm Multipurpose Lips/Cheeks 25ml Peach Pink

Dr. Pawpaw Peach Pink Lip and Cheek Tint 25 ml

Dr Paw Paw Soothing Balm Multipurpose Lips/Cheeks 25ml Peach Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.39
Delivery from £2.95

Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Peach Pink Balm 25ml, Multi Purpose Hydrating Lip Balm for Lips Cheeks and Skin, Natural Pawpaw Formula with Soft Peach Pink Tint, Vegan and Cruelty Free

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.05
16.2 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Peach Pink Balm 25ml, Multi Purpose Hydrating Lip Balm for Lips Cheeks and Skin, Natural Pawpaw Formula with Soft Peach Pink Tint, Vegan and Cruelty Free

£4.10
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Peach Pink Balm 25ml, Multi Purpose Hydrating Lip Balm for Lips Cheeks and Skin, Natural Pawpaw Formula with Soft Peach Pink Tint, Vegan and Cruelty Free

£4.10
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Peach Pink Balm 25ml, Multi Purpose Hydrating Lip Balm for Lips Cheeks and Skin, Natural Pawpaw Formula with Soft Peach Pink Tint, Vegan and Cruelty Free

£4.10
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Peach Pink Balm 25ml, Multi Purpose Hydrating Lip Balm for Lips Cheeks and Skin, Natural Pawpaw Formula with Soft Peach Pink Tint, Vegan and Cruelty Free

£4.11
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Peach Pink Balm 25ml, Multi Purpose Hydrating Lip Balm for Lips Cheeks and Skin, Natural Pawpaw Formula with Soft Peach Pink Tint, Vegan and Cruelty Free

£4.29
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Peach Pink Balm 25ml, Multi Purpose Hydrating Lip Balm for Lips Cheeks and Skin, Natural Pawpaw Formula with Soft Peach Pink Tint, Vegan and Cruelty Free

In stock
£4.83
Free Delivery

Dr. PAWPAW Tinted Peach Pink Balm 25ml

3-4 days
£5.31
Delivery from £1.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dr. PawPaw Peach Pink Balm 10ml
£3.18
Go to shop
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Dr.PAWPAW x The Grinch Lip Care Gift Set 3 x 4g with Pouch, Peach Pink Balm Candy Cane Lip Scrub and Original Balm, Exfoliating and Hydrating Pawpaw Lip Care Trio
£15.99
5.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dr Paw Paw Soothing Balm Multipurpose Lips/Cheeks 25ml Peach Pink

Cheapest offer

Made from a variety of natural ingredients, this Dr. PAWPAW Peachy Pink Balm is a multi-purpose weapon. Using the same formula as the original, this Peachy Pink balm adds some colour to your lips and cheeks. The main ingredient, fermented PawPaw, boasts natural healing qualities and is said to be one of nature’s finest remedies. The balm has a plethora of uses; it’s perfect as a skin protector, moisturiser, nappy cream, lip finisher, for sun burn, skin irritations, as a hair conditioner and for any other skin related purpose you can think of, however, the Peachy Pink version is best on lips or cheeks. This formula is fragrance free and 100% made in Britain. Dr Paw Paw Soothing Balm Multipurpose Lips/Cheeks 25ml Peach Pink
£2.39
3-5 working days
Directcosmetics.com(UK)