Dr.PAWPAW Hot Pink Tinted Balm, Multi-Purpose Natural No Fragrance, for Hydrating Lips, Skin, Hair, Cuticles, Nails & Beauty Finishing (10 ml)

Dr. Pawpaw Hot Pink Lip and Cheek Tint 10 ml

Dr.PAWPAW Hot Pink Tinted Balm, Multi-Purpose Natural No Fragrance, for Hydrating Lips, Skin, Hair, Cuticles, Nails & Beauty Finishing (10 ml)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.25
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Hot Pink Tinted Balm, Multi-Purpose Natural No Fragrance, for Hydrating Lips, Skin, Hair, Cuticles, Nails & Beauty Finishing (10 ml)

Cheapest Price
£4.25
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Hot Pink Tinted Balm, Multi-Purpose Natural No Fragrance, for Hydrating Lips, Skin, Hair, Cuticles, Nails & Beauty Finishing (10 ml)

£4.31
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Hot Pink Tinted Balm, Multi-Purpose Natural No Fragrance, for Hydrating Lips, Skin, Hair, Cuticles, Nails & Beauty Finishing (10 ml)

£4.80
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Hot Pink Tinted Balm, Multi-Purpose Natural No Fragrance, for Hydrating Lips, Skin, Hair, Cuticles, Nails & Beauty Finishing (10 ml)

£4.90
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Hot Pink Tinted Balm, Multi-Purpose Natural No Fragrance, for Hydrating Lips, Skin, Hair, Cuticles, Nails & Beauty Finishing (10 ml)

£4.93
Delivery from £4.49

Dr. PAWPAW Hot Pink Balm 10ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£4.99
Delivery from £2.95

Dr.PAWPAW Hot Pink Tinted Balm, Multi-Purpose Natural No Fragrance, for Hydrating Lips, Skin, Hair, Cuticles, Nails & Beauty Finishing (10 ml)

£5.10
Delivery from £4.49
Dr.PAWPAW Hot Pink Tinted Balm, Multi-Purpose Natural No Fragrance, for Hydrating Lips, Skin, Hair, Cuticles, Nails & Beauty Finishing (10 ml)

Cheapest offer

VIBRANT POP OF COLOR. Achieve a striking look with our lip balm hydrating tinted in Hot Pink. This vegan lip balm offers a vibrant pop of color, making it an essential day-to-night companion for any makeup look. MULTI-USE VERSATILITY. This award-winning tinted lip balm moisturizing formula is perfect for lips, cheeks, and eyes. Its buildable color adapts to all skin types, providing a natural and nourishing finish with each application. NON-GREASY FINISH. Experience a lightweight and non-greasy finish with our olive oil lip balm. This moisturizing lip balm provides long-lasting lip hydration and protection, perfect for quick touch-ups throughout the day. NOURISHING INGREDIENTS. Packed with antioxidants and hydrating elements, our lip balm hydrating tinted features pawpaw, aloe vera, and olive oil. These natural extracts ensure lip hydration while softening and nourishing your skin. GENTLE AND SAFE FORMULA. Our lip moisturizer for very dry lips is suitable for sensitive skin. The soothing lip balm is 98 percent natural, vegan, cruelty-free, and gluten-free, ensuring a gentle experience with every use.
£4.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dr. PAWPAW Hot Pink Tinted Balm 25ml Double
£13.90
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Dr. PAWPAW Perfect Pink Gift Set Pink
£8.80
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Dr.PAWPAW x Paddington Travel Lip Balm Set 4 x 4g, Original Orange Marmalade Strawberry Jam and Hot Chocolate, Vegan Hydrating Pawpaw Lip Care, Pocket Size Gift Set
£14.99
93.69 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dr.PAWPAW Hot Pink Tinted Balm, Multi-Purpose Natural No Fragrance, for Hydrating Lips, Skin, Hair, Cuticles, Nails & Beauty Finishing (2 x 10 ml)
£8.50
42.5 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49