Dr. PawPaw Lip Balm SPF Repair and Protect 8ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.21
Delivery from £3.49

Debenhams Repair & Protect Spf Lip Balm multi

Unknown
£4.95

Dr.PAWPAW Multipurpose Lip Balm with SPF 30 - Natural Pawpaw, Vegan Friendly, Hydrating and Nourishing Balm for Lips & Skin, 8ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.49
68.62 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49
Dr. PawPaw Lip Balm SPF Repair and Protect 8ml

Cheapest offer

SPF Lip Balm All of our products are vegan and cruelty-free. A targeted lips and skin treatment to revitalise and heal while ensuring they remain moisturised and soothed. This conditioning, lightweight vegan formula is packed full of skin-loving ingredients, featuring the almighty PAWPAW fruit to nourish and enriched with SPF 30 to offer protection against UVA and UVB rays. Rain or shine, this latest addition to your daily routine is a must. UK: RP. MSL Gollinrod, Walmersley, Bury BL9 5NB EU: RP. MSL, Suite 5385, 27 Upper Pembroke St, Dublin
£3.21
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com

Similar products

Dr. PAWPAW Tinted Lip Oil - Berry Kiss
£5.99
74.88 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Lip Oil - Coral Crush
£5.99
33.28 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dr. PawPaw Plumping Lip Oil 8ml
£3.22
Compare 11 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49