Dr. PawPaw Plumping Lip Oil 8ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.22
Delivery from £3.49

Dr.PAWPAW Plumping Lip Oil Multi-Purpose Hydrating and Smoothing, Natural No Fragrance Oil for Lips & Skin Beauty Finishing (8 ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.90
61.25 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Plumping Lip Oil Multi-Purpose Hydrating and Smoothing, Natural No Fragrance Oil for Lips & Skin Beauty Finishing (8 ml)

£4.90
61.25 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Plumping Lip Oil Multi-Purpose Hydrating and Smoothing, Natural No Fragrance Oil for Lips & Skin Beauty Finishing (8 ml)

£4.90
61.25 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Plumping Lip Oil Multi-Purpose Hydrating and Smoothing, Natural No Fragrance Oil for Lips & Skin Beauty Finishing (8 ml)

£4.90
61.25 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Plumping Lip Oil multi

Unknown
£4.95

Dr.PAWPAW Plumping Lip Oil Multi-Purpose Hydrating and Smoothing, Natural No Fragrance Oil for Lips & Skin Beauty Finishing (8 ml)

£4.97
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Plumping Lip Oil Multi-Purpose Hydrating and Smoothing, Natural No Fragrance Oil for Lips & Skin Beauty Finishing (8 ml)

£5.20
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Plumping Lip Oil Multi-Purpose Hydrating and Smoothing, Natural No Fragrance Oil for Lips & Skin Beauty Finishing (8 ml)

£5.26
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Dr. PawPaw Plumping Lip Oil 8ml

Cheapest offer

DrPawPaw Plumping Lip Oil 8ml Plumping and hydrating lip oil infused with collagen For lips cheeks. Created with 30% PCR plastic Supercharge your pout with this irresistible volumizing vegan balm, a hydrating and smoothing oil for lips. Powered by its award-winning trio of ingredients, PAWPAW to nourish, Olive Oil to moisturise and Aloe Vera to soothe, infused with collagen to firm and improve elasticity. One swipe will reveal plumper and fuller lips with a captivating dewy glow. UK: RP. MSL Gollinrod, Walmersley, Bury BL9 5NB EU: RP. MSL, Suite 5385, 27 Upper Pembroke St, Dublin
£3.22
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com

Similar products

Dr.PAWPAW Party Pout Gift Set 2 x 25ml, Peptide Lip Mask and Tinted Ultimate Red Balm Duo, Hydrating Nourishing and Plumping Pawpaw Lip Care Set
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dr Paw Paw The Glossy Set - 3x10ml- Shimmer Balm Tinted True Coral Balm, Plumping Lip Oil
£2.99
Compare 2 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Debenhams 4 In 1 Face Serum multi
£12.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com