Dr.PAWPAW - Scrub & Nourish - Lip Balm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.40
Delivery from £9.95

Dr.PAWPAW Scrub and Nourish Vanillaberry Lip Care Collection 24g, Natural Sugar Lip Scrub with Vanilla and Strawberry Balms, Hydrating Exfoliating Lip Care in Stackable Pot

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Dr. PawPaw Vanillaberry Flavoured Scrub and Nourish Vanilla 24 g

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Dr.PAWPAW x The Grinch Lip Care Gift Set 3 x 4g with Pouch, Peach Pink Balm Candy Cane Lip Scrub and Original Balm, Exfoliating and Hydrating Pawpaw Lip Care Trio
£15.99
5.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dr.PAWPAW - Scrub & Nourish - Lip Balm
£7.80
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Dr. Paw Paw Glimmer Glaze & Scrub 4 Piece Collection
£19.92
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
Dr.PAWPAW - Scrub & Nourish - Lip Balm

Cheapest offer

Dr.PAWPAW Scrub & Nourish is a innovative lip scrub and balm trio stored in a stackable pot and inspired by Korean beauty technology. Celebrities and make-up artists love this travel-friendly trio for its simple two-step treatment, packed full of Pawpaw (papaya), Aloe Vera and Olive Oil. Whether you're craving the smooth touch of vanilla or a burst of berry, the Vanillaberry Scrub & Nourish has your lips covered.
£8.40
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb