Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Ultimate Red Balm 10ml, Multi Purpose Natural Lip Balm with Buildable Red Tint, Hydrates Lips Skin Hair Cuticles and Nails, Fragrance Free Vegan Formula

Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Ultimate Red Balm - Red

Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Ultimate Red Balm 10ml, Multi Purpose Natural Lip Balm with Buildable Red Tint, Hydrates Lips Skin Hair Cuticles and Nails, Fragrance Free Vegan Formula

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.00
30.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Ultimate Red Balm 10ml, Multi Purpose Natural Lip Balm with Buildable Red Tint, Hydrates Lips Skin Hair Cuticles and Nails, Fragrance Free Vegan Formula

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Dr.PAWPAW - Ultimate Red Balm - Lip Balm

1-3 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £9.95

Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Ultimate Red Balm 10ml, Multi Purpose Natural Lip Balm with Buildable Red Tint, Hydrates Lips Skin Hair Cuticles and Nails, Fragrance Free Vegan Formula

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Ultimate Red Balm 10ml, Multi Purpose Natural Lip Balm with Buildable Red Tint, Hydrates Lips Skin Hair Cuticles and Nails, Fragrance Free Vegan Formula

£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Dr. PAWPAW Balm Ultimate Red 10ml

3-5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.95

Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Ultimate Red Balm 10ml, Multi Purpose Natural Lip Balm with Buildable Red Tint, Hydrates Lips Skin Hair Cuticles and Nails, Fragrance Free Vegan Formula

In stock
£8.58
Free Delivery
Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Ultimate Red Balm 10ml, Multi Purpose Natural Lip Balm with Buildable Red Tint, Hydrates Lips Skin Hair Cuticles and Nails, Fragrance Free Vegan Formula

Cheapest offer

Tinted Balm: A 10ml Multi Purpose Natural Balm with a buildable ultimate red tint, designed to hydrate lips while adding a flattering wash of colour, and suitable for use on lips, skin, hair, cuticles and nails. Hydrating Care: Formulated with fermented PawPaw fruit to help moisturise and soften dry lips and skin, supporting comfortable hydration and a smooth finish without feeling heavy or greasy. Easy Application: Apply directly to lips for hydration and colour, dab onto cheeks for a subtle flush, or smooth over dry areas of skin and cuticles as needed throughout the day. Beauty Finish: The Vibrant Red Tint enhances natural features with an effortless pop of colour, making this balm ideal for everyday makeup, minimal beauty routines or quick on the go touch ups. Vegan Formula: Made with natural ingredients, fragrance free, vegan and cruelty free, this balm is suitable for all skin types including sensitive skin, offering gentle multipurpose care you can trust.
£3.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dr.PAWPAW - Ultimate Red Balm - Lip Balm
£5.60
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Dr. PAWPAW Hot Pink Tinted Balm 25ml
£6.95
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Ultimate Red, Multi-Purpose Natural No Fragrance Balm for Hydrating Lips, Skin, Hair, Cuticles, Nails & Beauty Finishing (2 x 10 ml)
£8.50
42.5 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49