Building for Change by gestalten, Dr. Ruth Lang - 9783967040449

Dr. Ruth Lang – Building for Change: The Architecture of Creative Reuse – Hardback (2022)

Building for Change by gestalten, Dr. Ruth Lang - 9783967040449

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.56
Free Delivery

Building for Change: The Architecture of Creative Reuse

In stock
£30.02
Delivery from £2.80

Building for Change : The Architecture of Creative Reuse by Ruth Lang (2022, ...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.37
Free Delivery

Building for Change: The Architecture of Creative Reuse

In stock
£31.44
Free Delivery

Building for Change: The Architecture of Creative Reuse

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.75
Free Delivery

Building for Change, , Hardback

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery

Building for Change The Architecture of Creative Reuse by B01 (Hardback Book)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.86
Free Delivery

Building for Change: The Architecture of Creative Reuse

In stock
£33.49
Free Delivery

Building for Change: The Architecture of Creative Reuse by gestalten (English) H

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Building for Change by gestalten, Dr. Ruth Lang - 9783967040449

Cheapest offer

Format: Hardback / Language: English / Book Title: Building for Change / Author: gestalten
£29.56
ebay.co.uk