Dr.Socks Multipack Diabetic Work Socks For Men 3, 6 & 12 Pairs Non Elastic Breathable Diabetic Socks (6-11, 3 Pairs)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.64
Delivery from £4.49

Dr.Socks Men's Multipack Diabetic Work Socks | Non Elastic Breathable Diabetic Socks in Black | Size: 6-11 Dr.Socks Black 6-11

3-5 working days
£9.68

Similar products

Dr.Socks 4 Pair Multipack Mens Bamboo Diabetic Socks Non Elastic Extra Wide Diabetic Socks for Swollen Feet (4-7, White)
£14.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr.Socks 4 Pair Multipack Mens Bamboo Diabetic Socks Non Elastic Extra Wide Diabetic Socks for Swollen Feet (6-8, BNG)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr.Socks 4 Pair Multipack Mens Bamboo Diabetic Socks Non Elastic Extra Wide Diabetic Socks for Swollen Feet (9-11, White)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr.Socks 4 Pair Multipack Mens Bamboo Diabetic Socks Non Elastic Extra Wide Diabetic Socks for Swollen Feet (12-14, White)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dr.Socks Multipack Diabetic Work Socks For Men 3, 6 & 12 Pairs Non Elastic Breathable Diabetic Socks (6-11, 3 Pairs)

Cheapest offer

DESIGNED FOR DIABETIC FOOT CARE - These socks provide a non-binding fit, ideal for sensitive feet AVAILABLE IN SIZES 6-11 AND 11-14 - Perfect fit for different foot sizes, offering versatility. PACKS OF 3, 6, OR 12 PAIRS - Choose the quantity that suits your needs, ideal for everyday use. MOISTURE-WICKING AND BREATHABLE - Keeps feet dry throughout the day, reducing discomfort. MACHINE WASHABLE FOR EASY CARE - Durable and easy to clean, maintaining quality over time.
£7.64
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk