DR Strings Hi-Beams MR5-45

DR Strings HI-BEAM™ Series 5 String Bass Strings - Medium 45-125 Short Scale

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery

DR Strings Hi-Beams MR5-45

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£37.00
Delivery from £8.90

DR Strings HI-BEAM™ Series 5 String Bass Strings - Medium 45-125 Short Scale

£38.20
Free Delivery

DR Strings HI-BEAM™ Series 5 String Bass Strings - Medium 45-125 Short Scale

In stock
£46.69
Free Delivery

DR Strings HI-BEAM™ Series 5 String Bass Strings - Medium 45-125 Short Scale

£48.67
Free Delivery

DR Strings HI-BEAM™ Series 5 String Bass Strings - Medium 45-125 Short Scale

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

DR Strings HI-BEAM™ Series 5 String Bass Strings - Medium 45-125 Short Scale

In stock
£49.03
Free Delivery

DR High Beam Stainless Bass Set 5 String Set 45-125 (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

DR Strings HI-BEAM™ Series 5 String Bass Strings - Medium 45-125 Short Scale

In stock
£50.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DR Strings Hi-Beam Round Core Bass Medium 5 String
£37.00
Compare 10 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
DR LMR-45 Hi-Beams Round Core Bass 4-Strings 45-105 - String Set for 4 String Bass Guitar
£28.00
Compare 19 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
DR Strings Hi-Beams ER-50
£28.00
Compare 8 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
DR Strings Neon Green NGB-45
£32.00
Compare 10 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
DR Strings Hi-Beams MR6-30
£39.71
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DR Strings Hi-Beams MR5-45

Cheapest offer

DR Strings Hi-Beams MR5-45, 5-String Bass Strings Set, Hi-beam stainless steel, Roundcore, 5-String set, Gauges: .45 , .65 , .85 , 1.05 1:25
£37.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)