DR Strings Lo-Rider MH5-130

DR Strings Lo-Rider Stainless Steel Bass Medium 5 String

DR Strings Lo-Rider MH5-130

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£36.00
Delivery from £8.90

DR Strings Lo-Rider Bass 5 String Medium 45-130

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.60
Free Delivery

DR Strings Lo-Rider Stainless Steel Bass Medium 5 String

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.69
Free Delivery

DR Strings Lo-Rider Stainless Steel Bass Medium 5 String

In stock
£45.04
Free Delivery

DR Strings Lo-Rider Stainless Steel Bass Medium 5 String

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

DR Strings Lo-Rider Stainless Steel Bass Medium 5 String

£48.66
Free Delivery

DR Strings Lo-Rider Stainless Steel Bass Medium 5 String

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£68.51
Delivery from £5.57

Similar products

DR Strings Lo-Rider Stainless Steel Bass Medium - Lite
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.84
DR Strings Nickel Lo-Rider NLH-40
£28.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DR Strings MH-45 Lo-Rider medium bass guitar string set 45-105
£28.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.83
DR Strings Lo-Rider MH5-130

Cheapest offer

DR Strings Lo-Rider MH5-130, Stainless Bass String Set, 5-String, Gauges: 045-065-085-105-130
£36.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)