DR Strings NGB-45 HI-DEF NEON™ - GREEN coloured Bass Strings: Medium 45-105

DR Strings Neon Green NGB-45

DR Strings NGB-45 HI-DEF NEON™ - GREEN coloured Bass Strings: Medium 45-105

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.11
Delivery from £5.83

DR Strings Hi-Def Neon Green Bass Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.10
Free Delivery

DR Strings NGB-45 HI-DEF NEON™ - GREEN coloured Bass Strings: Medium 45-105

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.19
Free Delivery

DR Strings NGB-45 HI-DEF NEON™ - GREEN coloured Bass Strings: Medium 45-105

In stock
£41.79
Free Delivery

DR Strings NGB-45 HI-DEF NEON™ - GREEN coloured Bass Strings: Medium 45-105

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.50
Free Delivery

DR Strings NGB-45 HI-DEF NEON™ - GREEN coloured Bass Strings: Medium 45-105

£46.69
Free Delivery

DR Strings NGB-45 HI-DEF NEON™ - GREEN coloured Bass Strings: Medium 45-105

In stock
£46.71
Free Delivery

DR Strings NGB-45 HI-DEF NEON™ - GREEN coloured Bass Strings: Medium 45-105

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.21
Delivery from £5.30
DR Strings NGB-45 HI-DEF NEON™ - GREEN coloured Bass Strings: Medium 45-105

Cheapest offer

Luminescent Long Lasting No loss of tone Colour coated nickel proffesional quality A new standard of tone String Gauges: 45, 65, 85, 105 The coating eliminates unwanted overtones, helping projection, clarity and articulation K3 Coated applied to the wrap wire is extra hard to maintain string brightness while extending life Handmade in the USA
£33.11
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DR Strings Hi-Def Neon Green Electric Medium
£16.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34
DR Strings NOE-10 Neon E-guitar strings
£13.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
DR Strings HI-DEF NEON™ - BLUE coloured Bass Strings: 5-String Medium 45-125
£45.68
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.11
DR Strings HI-DEF NEON™ - MULTI-colour coloured Bass Strings: 5-String Medium 45-125
£41.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.35
DR Strings NGE-9 Neon E-guitar strings
£13.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49