DR Strings Pure Blues PB-40

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£29.00
Delivery from £8.90

DR PB-40 Strings PURE BLUES™ - Quantum Nickel™ Bass Strings: Light 40-100, Silver

In stock
£29.10
Delivery from £5.78

DR PB-40 Strings PURE BLUES™ - Quantum Nickel™ Bass Strings: Light 40-100, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.89
Free Delivery

DR Strings Pure Blues Bass Lite

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.80
Free Delivery

DR PB-40 Strings PURE BLUES™ - Quantum Nickel™ Bass Strings: Light 40-100, Silver

In stock
£36.64
Free Delivery

DR PB-40 Strings PURE BLUES™ - Quantum Nickel™ Bass Strings: Light 40-100, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

DR PB-40 Strings PURE BLUES™ - Quantum Nickel™ Bass Strings: Light 40-100, Silver

£39.50
Free Delivery

DR PB-40 Strings PURE BLUES™ - Quantum Nickel™ Bass Strings: Light 40-100, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.22
Delivery from £5.24

Similar products

DR Strings PURE BLUES™ - Pure Nickel Electric Guitar Strings: Light 9-42
£10.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DR Strings PURE BLUES™ - Pure Nickel Electric Guitar Strings: Medium 10-46 - 6 Pack
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
DR Strings DR-PHR-9 - Pure Blues Electric Guitar Strings, 009-042, 3-pack, Nickel
£70.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.65
DR Strings Pure Blues PBVW-40
£29.00
Compare 9 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
DR Strings Pure Blues PB-40

Cheapest offer

DR Strings Pure Blues PB-40, String Set for 4-String Bass, Gauges: 040, 060, 080, 100, Quantum nickel winding, Hand wound on round core, Made in USA
£29.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)