DR.VEGAN HeartPro Heart Support Capsules - 60 Capsules

HeartPro® 900mg Plant Sterols | 8 Billion Protiotics | Supplement to Lower Cholesterol | with Ginger Root, CoQ10, Black Garlic | 60 Vegan Capsules, 2-A-Day

DR.VEGAN HeartPro Heart Support Capsules - 60 Capsules

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£22.39
Delivery from £3.99

HeartPro® 900mg Plant Sterols | 8 Billion Protiotics | Supplement to Lower Cholesterol | with Ginger Root, CoQ10, Black Garlic | 60 Vegan Capsules, 2-A-Day

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.48
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Dr Vegan HeartPro Heart Health Capsules 60 Capsules

3-6 days
£22.49
Free Delivery

DR.VEGAN HeartPro 60 Capsules

Delivers in 2-3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

DR.VEGAN HeartPro For Heart Health & Cholesterol - 60 Capsules

2-5 Working Days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

DR.VEGAN HeartPro Heart Support Capsules - 60 Capsules

Cheapest offer

DR.VEGAN HeartPro Heart Support Capsules deliver comprehensive, advanced support for your cardiovascular wellness. This powerful formula features a 900mg plant sterol complex, clinically shown to contribute to the maintenance of normal blood cholesterol levels. It is enhanced with Red Yeast Rice Extract, providing Monacolin K, alongside Black Garlic, Ginger Root, CoQ10, Chromium, Folate, and Vitamin B12 for additional heart and blood sugar support.Uniquely, HeartPro® includes 8 billion friendly bacteria (Lactobacillus Plantarum), making it a potent probiotic supplement for digestive health. This blend is completely free from gluten, wheat, lactose, dairy, artificial flavours, and preservatives.For adults under 70: take 2 capsules daily on an empty stomach before a main meal with a cold drink. Not suitable for those on cholesterol-lowering medication, over 70, pregnant, or breastfeeding without consulting a doctor. Always read the label and do not exceed the recommended dose.
£22.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk