Drabest Household Ladder With Handrails, 150Kg, Aluminum, 5 Steps

Drabest Aluminium professional Safety Platform SUPA STEP - 5 Tread, Multi

Drabest Household Ladder With Handrails, 150Kg, Aluminum, 5 Steps

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.90
Free Delivery

DRABEST PRO SERIES 5 Step Ladder Folding - Aluminum Folding Ladder - Lader with Safety Handrails & Work Platform - Stepladders 5 tread - Capacity 150 KG - Multi-Purpose Ladders - 45x170x12cm

In stock
£109.98
Free Delivery

DRABEST PRO SERIES 5 Step Ladder Folding - Aluminum Folding Ladder - Lader with Safety Handrails & Work Platform - Stepladders 5 tread - Capacity 150 KG - Multi-Purpose Ladders - 45x170x12cm

In stock
£119.90
Free Delivery

DRABEST PRO SERIES 5 Step Ladder Folding - Aluminum Folding Ladder - Lader with Safety Handrails & Work Platform - Stepladders 5 tread - Capacity 150 KG - Multi-Purpose Ladders - 45x170x12cm

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery
Drabest Household Ladder With Handrails, 150Kg, Aluminum, 5 Steps

Cheapest offer

A safe and practical ladder for everyday use at home, in the office, or for light renovation work. With a working height of up to 2.97 meters, it helps you easily reach high shelves, ceilings, or lighting fixtures.Designed with comfort and safety in mind, it features wide anti-slip steps, a spacious platform, and ergonomic handrails for extra stability while climbing.Key features:-maximum load capacity: 150 kg-ladder height: 1.75 m-platform height: 0.97 m-working height: up to 2.97 m-comfortable handrails - for safe and stable use-tool shelf included - keep tools and materials within reach-wide platform (25 x 26 cm) - provides comfort during longer tasks-anti-slip ribbed steps (8 cm) - with protective covers for added safety-lightweight and foldable - easy to store in small spacesIdeal for everyday tasks, cleaning, decorating, or DIY projects - a must-have tool for any home or workspace.
£109.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

DRABEST - MAX Professional Aluminium Folding Ladder - 3 x 9 Steps - 5,3 m - Industrial - up to150 kg - 3 Section - For Building Industry - Multi-purpose - Extendable - Adjustable - Stairs Ladder
£369.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest 3 Steps Aluminium Professional Ladder + Tool Tray En131
£75.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Drabest 8 Steps Aluminium Professional Ladder + Tool Tray 150Kg
£147.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Drabest 5 Steps Aluminium Professional Ladder + Tool Tray 150Kg
£97.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DraBest 7 Step Ladder Aluminium Platform 150KG Capacity Professional M
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99