Drabest Aluminum 8-Steps Household Ladder 125 Kg + Hook

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.95
Free Delivery

DRABEST 8 Step Ladder Folding - Aluminum Folding Ladder - Ladder with Work Platform - Stepladders 8 Tread - Capacity 125 KG - Multi-Purpose Ladders - 52 x 237 x 12 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.90
Free Delivery

Drabest Aluminium non-professional ladder steps 8 + hook for free, Multi

3 to 5 days
£113.99
Delivery from £3.95

DRABEST 8 Step Ladder Folding - Aluminum Folding Ladder - Ladder with Work Platform - Stepladders 8 Tread - Capacity 125 KG - Multi-Purpose Ladders - 52 x 237 x 12 cm

In stock
£119.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

DRABEST Aluminum Scaffolding Tower 2x8 - Mini Scaffold with Work Platform 33x114 cm - Durable Sturdy & Lightweight Platform Ladder - 46x214x14cm
£232.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest 3X8 Professional Multi-Functional Aluminum Ladder
£190.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest Aluminum Ladder 3-Section 3X8 150 Kg En131 Home
£176.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest 8-Step Aluminum Double-Sided Household Ladder 125 KG Capacity - Step Ladder With Work Platform - Ladders Multi Purpose - Step Ladders 8 Step - 53 x 179 x 16 cm
£153.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest Pro Aluminum Double-Sided Ladder, 8 Steps, 150 Kg
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Drabest Aluminum 8-Steps Household Ladder 125 Kg + Hook

Cheapest offer

A household ladder made of durable and lightweight aluminum is designed for everyday use in households and occasional renovations.
£99.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)