DRABEST HOME Aluminium Ladder - Multifunctional, Folding - 150 kg

Drabest Aluminum Ladder 3-Section 3X8 150 Kg En131 Home

Used Offers from

DRABEST HOME Aluminium Ladder - Multifunctional, Folding - 150 kg

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.90
Free Delivery

Drabest Aluminum Ladder 3-Section 3X8 150 Kg En131 Home

1-3 working days
£181.99
Free Delivery

Drabest Aluminium non-professional extension /combination ladder 3x8, Multi

3 to 5 days
£185.99
Delivery from £3.95

DRABEST Basic Home Aluminium Ladder 3-Element - Step Ladder 3x8 Step - Lightweight Aluminium - Foldable for Home - Capacity 150 Kg - 45x220x15,5cm

In stock
£212.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Drabest Household Ladder With Handrails, 150Kg, Aluminum, 4 Steps
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRABEST Aluminum Folding Ladder - 4 Steps - 120 mm Wide Anti-Slip Steps - 150 kg Load Capacity
£81.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest Aluminum 6-Steps Household Ladder 125 Kg + Hook
£75.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DRABEST Roofing Ladder - Telescopic Aluminum Winch + Transport Trolley
£2,399.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRABEST HOME Aluminium Ladder - Multifunctional, Folding - 150 kg

Cheapest offer

Load Capacity: 150 kg / Size: 3x8 Steps / Item Height: 3,98 m / Material: Aluminium
£176.90
ebay.co.uk