DRABEST Home Steel Step Ladder with Powder-Coated Finish & Platform - 7 Steps with Platform - Lightweight and Foldable for Home - 125 Kg Capacity - 52x219x8cm

Drabest DOMESTIC Steel Step Ladder - 7 Tread, Multi

DRABEST Home Steel Step Ladder with Powder-Coated Finish & Platform - 7 Steps with Platform - Lightweight and Foldable for Home - 125 Kg Capacity - 52x219x8cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.85
Free Delivery

Drabest Steel 7-Step Household Ladder 125 Kg

1-3 working days
£83.90
Free Delivery

DRABEST Home Steel Step Ladder with Powder-Coated Finish & Platform - 7 Steps with Platform - Lightweight and Foldable for Home - 125 Kg Capacity - 52x219x8cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

DRABEST Home Steel Step Ladder with Powder-Coated Finish & Platform - 7 Steps with Platform - Lightweight and Foldable for Home - 125 Kg Capacity - 52x219x8cm

In stock
£89.90
Free Delivery
DRABEST Home Steel Step Ladder with Powder-Coated Finish & Platform - 7 Steps with Platform - Lightweight and Foldable for Home - 125 Kg Capacity - 52x219x8cm

Cheapest offer

Durable Steel Construction: This steel ladder boasts a robust and impact-resistant design, ensuring reliability for various household, outdoor, and renovation tasks. The durable steel is powder-coated in an elegant ash grey for additional aesthetics. Wide, Ribbed Steps: Featuring wide, ribbed steps that provide stability during use, this ladder provides safety. The ribbed design minimizes the risk of slipping, making it suitable for tasks requiring secure footing. Powder-Coated Elegance: The steel used to make this ladder is coated with a powder finish in a sophisticated ash grey color. This not only adds a touch of elegance but also enhances the ladder's resistance to wear and tear. Special Anti-Slip Feet: Designed with special anti-slip feet made of durable plastic, this ladder offers stability even on uneven surfaces. The ladder stays securely in place, enhancing safety and preventing wobbling during use. Specifications: Number of steps: 7. Maximum load capacity: 125 kg. Dimensions: 52x219x8cm. The ladder comes equipped with a 60cm handrail for additional comfort during extended usage. This feature provides a secure grip and stability, ensuring a pleasant and safe working experience. Height: 2,19 m. Working Height: 3,46 m.
£79.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk