Drabest - Double-Sided Household Aluminium Ladder 125 Kg, with Work Platform

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.90
GBP 40.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Drabest 3-Steps Aluminium Double-Sided Household Ladder 125 Kg

1-3 working days
£46.90
Delivery from £6.00

Drabest 3-Step Aluminum Double-Sided Household Ladder 125 KG Capacity - Step Ladder With Work Platform - Ladders Multi Purpose - Step Ladders 3 Step - 41 x 63 x 16 cm

In stock
£50.90
Free Delivery
Drabest - Double-Sided Household Aluminium Ladder 125 Kg, with Work Platform

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5904680000228 / MPN: 27270 / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1367503714 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Ladder Double Aluminum Folding for Internal 3 Three Steps Home / Depth: 41 cm / Colour: Silver / Brand: Drabest / Type: Step Ladder / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5904680000228 / GTIN: 5904680000228 / Number of Steps: 2x3 Steps / Length: 67 cm / Load Capacity: 125 kg / Item Height: 41,63,87,110,133,156,179 cm / Features: Portable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 1 kg
£40.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Drabest 2 Tier Double Sided Step Work Platform
£42.90
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Drabest Aluminium doublesided ladder 2x7 PRO, Multi
£130.90
GBP 130.90 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest Aluminium double sided ladder 2x5 HOME, Multi
£87.90
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Drabest Pro Aluminum Double-Sided Ladder, 4 Steps, 150 Kg
£91.90
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery