Drabest Household Ladder With Handrails, 150Kg, Aluminum, 4 Steps

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

Drabest Aluminium professional Safety Platform SUPA STEP - 4 Tread, Multi

3 to 5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

DRABEST PRO SERIES 4 Step Ladder Folding - Aluminum Folding Ladder - Lader with Safety Handrails & Work Platform - Stepladders 4 tread - Capacity 150 KG - Multi-Purpose Ladders - 43x147x12cm

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

DRABEST PRO SERIES 4 Step Ladder Folding - Aluminum Folding Ladder - Lader with Safety Handrails & Work Platform - Stepladders 4 tread - Capacity 150 KG - Multi-Purpose Ladders - 43x147x12cm

In stock
£107.49
Free Delivery

DRABEST PRO SERIES 4 Step Ladder Folding - Aluminum Folding Ladder - Lader with Safety Handrails & Work Platform - Stepladders 4 tread - Capacity 150 KG - Multi-Purpose Ladders - 43x147x12cm

In stock
£108.90
Free Delivery
Drabest Household Ladder With Handrails, 150Kg, Aluminum, 4 Steps

Cheapest offer

This lightweight yet sturdy aluminum ladder is ideal for everyday tasks around the home, office, or during light renovation work. With four wide anti-slip steps and supportive handrails, it offers enhanced comfort and safety while you work.Designed for users up to 170 cm tall, it allows you to comfortably reach a working height of up to 2.75 metres - perfect for changing lightbulbs, reaching shelves, painting, or DIY jobs.Key Features:-Maximum load capacity: 150 kg-Total ladder height: 1.52 m-Platform height: 0.75 m-Working height: Up to 2.75 m-Strong aluminum frame - lightweight and durable-Ergonomic handrails - extra support when climbing-Wide anti-slip steps (8 cm) - with protective covers for added safety-Large standing platform (25 x 26 cm) - stable and comfortable-Built-in tool shelf - keep tools and materials close at hand-Folds flat - easy to store in small spacesThis ladder combines safety, convenience, and durability, making it a must-have for any household or light-duty work
£85.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Drabest Aluminium double sided ladder 2x5 HOME, Multi
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Drabest PRO SERIES LADDERS 2x2-Step Aluminum Double-Sided Household Ladder 150 KG Aluminum Step Ladder Ladders Multi Purpose Folding 39 x 41 x 20 cm
£45.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest Aluminum 4-Step Household Ladder With Tool Shelf 125 Kg
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Drabest PRO Series LADDERS Aluminum Step Ladder 6-Step Household Ladder 150 KG Aluminum Step Ladder with Non-Slip Feet & Work Ladder Platform Ladders Multi Purpose Comes with Toolshelf 48x191x12 cm
£118.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest PRO Series LADDERS Aluminum Step Ladder 8-Step Household Ladder 150 KG - Aluminum Step Ladder with Non-Slip Feet & Work Ladder Platform - Ladders Multi Purpose - 52 x 237 x 12 cm
£156.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery