Drabest Household Ladder With Handrails, 150Kg, Aluminum, 6 Steps

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£102.99
Free Delivery

Drabest Aluminium professional Safety Platform SUPA STEP - 6 Tread, Multi

3 to 5 days
£110.99
Delivery from £3.95

DRABEST PRO SERIES 6 Step Ladder Folding - Aluminum Folding Ladder - Lader with Safety Handrails & Work Platform - Stepladders 6 tread - Capacity 150 KG - Multi-Purpose Ladders - 48x193x12cm

In stock
£123.90
Free Delivery

DRABEST PRO SERIES 6 Step Ladder Folding - Aluminum Folding Ladder - Lader with Safety Handrails & Work Platform - Stepladders 6 tread - Capacity 150 KG - Multi-Purpose Ladders - 48x193x12cm

In stock
£123.90
Free Delivery

DRABEST PRO SERIES 6 Step Ladder Folding - Aluminum Folding Ladder - Lader with Safety Handrails & Work Platform - Stepladders 6 tread - Capacity 150 KG - Multi-Purpose Ladders - 48x193x12cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£133.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Drabest 5-Steps Aluminium Double-Sided Household Ladder 125 Kg
£77.90
GBP 77.90 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest Aluminum 4-Step Household Ladder With Tool Shelf 125 Kg
£63.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest 2 Tier Double Sided Step Work Platform
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest Pro Aluminum Double-Sided Ladder, 5 Steps, 150 Kg
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest - Double-Sided Household Aluminium Ladder 125 Kg, with Work Platform
£91.90
GBP 91.90 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest Household Ladder With Handrails, 150Kg, Aluminum, 6 Steps

Cheapest offer

A practical and safe aluminum ladder designed for everyday use at home, in offices, or during renovation work. With 6 wide anti-slip steps, sturdy handrails, and a working height of up to 3.19 meters, it's perfect for reaching ceilings, shelves, or performing maintenance tasks.Comfortable to use and easy to store, this ladder is a reliable tool for a variety of indoor jobs.key features:-maximum load capacity: 150 kg-ladder height: 1.98 m-platform height: 1.19 m-working height: up to 3.19 m-ergonomic handrails - for better grip and safety-tool tray included - ideal for tools and materials-wide platform (25 x 26 cm) - provides comfort and balance-ribbed anti-slip steps (8 cm wide) - with protective covers-lightweight and foldable - easy to move and storeWhether you're decorating, cleaning, or doing small repairs, this ladder offers safety, comfort, and convenience in one smart design.
£102.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)