Dräger X-plore Bayonet Combination Filter A2 P3 for Gases and Particles, Replacement Filter for Full and Half Masks X-plore 3300, 3500 and 5500, 1 Pair

Dräger X-plore A2 P3 Bayonet Filters |Replacement Filter Cartridges Suitable for Face Mask Respirators X-plore 3300, 5500 | Protection Against Spray Paint, Asbestos, Pesticides (2 Pieces)

Used Offers from

Dräger X-plore Bayonet Combination Filter A2 P3 for Gases and Particles, Replacement Filter for Full and Half Masks X-plore 3300, 3500 and 5500, 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Dräger X-plore Bayonet Combination Filter A2 P3 for Gases and Particles, Replacement Filter for Full and Half Masks X-plore 3300, 3500 and 5500, 1 Pair

In stock
£39.90
Delivery from £15.95

Dräger X-plore Bayonet Combination Filter A2 P3 for Gases and Particles, Replacement Filter for Full and Half Masks X-plore 3300, 3500 and 5500, 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

HIGH RESPIRATORY PROTECTION: The reusable A2 P3 filters protect against solid and liquid particles such as asbestos, spray paint, fumes or vapours, and thus can be used in various fields of application (spray painting, agriculture, DIY…). PARTICLE & VAPOUR FILTER: The A2 P3 filter is a combination filter consisting of an activated carbon filter against vapours and gas, as well as a particulate filtering system against solid particles. USER-FRIENDLY & COMFORTABLE: The two easily-installed filters with bayonet connection ensure a wide field of vision, reliable protection, low breathing resistance and excellent comfort and are certified for reuse. CERTIFIED SAFETY: All Dräger dust mask filters are produced with high standards and under strict conditions in Germany and are certified according to EN 143 and EN 14387. VERSATILE APPLICATIONS: This filter is a combination filter suitable for respiratory protection masks Dräger X-plore 3300, 3500 or 5500 half or full masks.
£23.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk