Dragon 6101 - 1/35 Borgward IV Ausf.A Heavy Demolition - New

Dragon 1/35 WW2 "Borgward IV Ausf.A Heavy Demolition Charge Vehicle with Driver

Dragon 6101 - 1/35 Borgward IV Ausf.A Heavy Demolition - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.61
Delivery from £17.39

Dragon 1/35 Borgward IV Ausf.A Heavy Demolition Charge Vehicle # 6101

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Dragon 1/35 WW2 "Borgward IV Ausf.A Heavy Demolition Charge Vehicle with Driver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
GBP 25.49 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Dragon 1/35 WW2 German Sd.Kfz.164 Hornisse (Nashorn) tank model kit
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 US Army Tank Transporter Dragon Wagon
£119.68
GBP 119.68 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dragon 1/35 WW2 "Borgward IV Ausf.A Heavy Demolition Charge Vehicle with Driver
£25.49
GBP 25.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dragon 1/35 StuG.III Ausf.g Initial Production D6755
£55.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dragon 1/72 SAS Bushmaster PMV # 7701 model kit
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dragon 6101 - 1/35 Borgward IV Ausf.A Heavy Demolition - New

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Set/Unassembled Kit / Product Type: Armored Kit / number of units: 0 / Scale: 1:35 / Material: Plastic
£19.61
ebay.co.uk