Dragon 1/72 Military - 1/72 M2A3 W/Interior - D7610

Dragon 7610 M2A3 Bradley with Interior Detail 1:72 Tank Plastic Model Kit

Dragon 1/72 Military - 1/72 M2A3 W/Interior - D7610

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Delivery from £3.49

Dragon 7610 M2A3 Bradley with Interior Detail 1:72 Tank Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Dragon 7610 1/72 M2A3 Bradley with Interior Detail Tank Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Dragon 1/72 M2A3 Bradley with Interior # 7610

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery

M2a3 Bradley with Interior Tank 1:72 Plastic Model Kit DRAGON MODELS

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.12
Free Delivery
Dragon 1/72 Military - 1/72 M2A3 W/Interior - D7610

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0089195876102 / MPN: D7610 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1/72 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8095299088 / Subject: 1/72,collection:Military,Dragon,IFV,M2A3 Bradley / Brand: Dragon / Type: 1/72,collection:Military,Dragon,IFV,M2A3 Bradley / EAN: 0089195876102 / GTIN: 0089195876102 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.01
£27.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.