Dragon Aircraft - Ho229A-1 Flying Wing - D5505

Dragon Ho229A-1 1:48 Scale WWII German Flying Wing Aircraft Model Kit

Dragon Aircraft - Ho229A-1 Flying Wing - D5505

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Delivery from £3.49

Dragon Ho229A-1 1:48 Scale WWII German Flying Wing Aircraft Model Kit

£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ho229A-1 Flying Wing NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.31
Free Delivery
Dragon Aircraft - Ho229A-1 Flying Wing - D5505

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0089195855053 / Year Manufactured: 1992 / MPN: 089195855053 / Material: Metal / Scale: 1/48 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1289808433 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: Dragon / Colour: Grey / Vintage: Yes / Brand: Dragon / Type: Aircraft,collection:Aircraft,Dragon,Scale Model Kit / EAN: 0089195855053 / GTIN: 0089195855053 / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Item Height: 1425 / Theme: Militaria / Style: Aircraft,collection:Aircraft,Dragon,Scale Model Kit / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 346 g
£34.49
ebay.co.uk