Dragon NFX Mag OTG Vantas +Bonus Lens Goggle llmidnight+llviolet Uni

Dragon Alliance Nfx Mag Otg Bonus Ski Goggles Black Lumalens Midnight/CAT3+Lumalens Violet/CAT1

Dragon NFX Mag OTG Vantas +Bonus Lens Goggle llmidnight+llviolet Uni

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£166.63
Free Delivery

Dragon NFX MAG OTG - Vantas with Lumalens Midnight & Lumalens Violet Lens - Medium Fit

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£178.99
Free Delivery

Dragon NFX MAG OTG Unisex Snow Goggles - - Size: ONESIZE

3-5 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dragon NFX2 Ski/Snow Goggles, M Midnight Frame/LL Midnight
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dragon Snow Goggles x Karl Lagerfeld DR NFX2 KL 6030 (001) REPEATKL/LLMIDNIGHT+LLLTROSE
£86.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dragon Alliance Nfx Mag Otg Ir Bonus Ski Goggles Blue Lumalens Eclipse Ir/CAT3+Lumalens Violet/CAT1
£151.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dragon Alliance Nfx2 Bonus Ski Goggles Black Lumalens Red Ion/CAT3+Lumalens Light Rose/CAT1
£116.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dragon Alliance Nfx Mag Otg Bonus Ski Goggles Black Lumalens Rose Gold Ion/CAT3+Lumalens Light Rose/CAT1
£178.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dragon NFX Mag OTG Vantas +Bonus Lens Goggle llmidnight+llviolet Uni

Cheapest offer

Modern design meets functional performance . The NFX MAG OTG combines a sleek, frameless design with high-performance technology. With the Swiftlock Magnetic System, lens swapping is quick and secure, making it ideal for adapting to varying light conditions on the mountain. The injected cylindrical lens delivers distortion-free vision, while the medium fit and OTG design provide maximum comfort for eyeglass wearers.Lumalens® MidnightLumalens® technology, with an ionised lens coating, provides colour optimization and glare reduction. The durable coating is scratch-resistant and effectively repels dirt, dust, oil, and water.Light transmission 6 %Lumalens® VioletIt is ideal for cloudy days, offering brilliant colour contrast and clarity. The durable coating provides reliable protection, too.Light transmission 62 %
£166.63
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)