Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero for Xbox Series X - Physical Media, White

Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero - Xbox Series X

Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero for Xbox Series X - Physical Media, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero for Xbox Series X - Physical Media

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£30.00
Delivery from £19.99

BANDAI NAMCO Enterta - DRAGON BALL SPARKING ZERO - Microsoft Xbox SX - K7332z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.36
Free Delivery

Dragon Ball: Sparking Zero Xbox Series X BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Free Delivery

DRAGON BALL: Sparking ZERO (Xbox Series X) (New)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.88
Free Delivery

Dragon Ball: Sparking Zero Xbox Series X BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero (Xbox Series X)

Unknown
£39.95
Free Delivery

Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero - Xbox Series X

Next Working Day
£59.85
Free Delivery

Dragon Ball: Sparking Zero - Xbox Series X

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.85
Free Delivery
Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero for Xbox Series X - Physical Media, White

Cheapest offer

Harness your inner power and relive epic battles in DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO for Xbox Series X. Pick your fave character from an enormous roster of iconic fighters from across the entire Dragon Ball franchise and master their techniques to conquer your opponents - yes, even Yamcha. Engage in planet-shattering clashes to decide the fate of the universe. Push forward to break through every limit and gain overwhelming strength from legendary forms, including the Kaioken, Super Saiyan, and Ultra Instinct. Plus, test your skills against players from around the globe in one-on-one duels to settle the ultimate question once and for all - Goku or Vegeta?Don't forget you'll need an Xbox Game Pass Core membership to play with your friends online.
£30.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Product Information

Technical details

Game name Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero

Features

ESRB content descriptor Mild language, Mild suggestive themes, Violence
Publisher BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment
Franchise Dragon Ball
Multiplayer mode Yes
Game series Dragon Ball
Game edition Standard
Language version English
USK rating 12
In-game purchases Yes
PEGI rating 12
ESRB rating T (Teen)
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 11/10/2024
Developer Spike Chunsoft
Game genre Action, Fighting
Platform Xbox Series X
Maximum number of online players 2
Minimum number of online players 2
Maximum number of players 2
Minimum number of offline players 1
Maximum number of offline players 2
Multiplayer mode type Offline, Online

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bandai Namco Playstation 5 Dragon Ball: Sparking Zero - Brand EAN: 3391892031799
£39.07
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO (Xbox Series X)
£25.01
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Namco Xbox Series X Dragon Ball: Sparking Zero - Brand EAN: 3391892031898
£29.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dragon Ball Sparking! Zero (Nintendo Switch)
£44.95
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO PS5
£43.18
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.55