Bandai Dragon Ball Super Card Game: Collector's Selection Vol.2 | Card Game | Ages 6+ | 2 Players | 10 Minutes Playing Time, Multicolor (BCL2602590)

Dragon Ball Super: Card Game, Collector's Selection Vol.2 Brand New UK Stock

Bandai Dragon Ball Super Card Game: Collector's Selection Vol.2 | Card Game | Ages 6+ | 2 Players | 10 Minutes Playing Time, Multicolor (BCL2602590)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£105.95
Free Delivery

Dragonball Super Collector's Selection Highly Interactive Collectable Card Game

Will usually delivered within 34 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.66
Free Delivery

Dragonball Super Collector's Selection Highly Interactive Collectable Card Game

£154.66
Free Delivery

Dragonball Super Collector's Selection Highly Interactive Collectable Card Game

Will usually delivered within 35 - 41 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dragon Ball Majin Vegeta Dragon Stars 6.5-Inch Action Figure
£19.98
Compare 4 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Banpresto DRAGON BALL SUPER SH - Vegeta - DXF - Figurine 16cm,Black
£24.49
Compare 10 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Funko Pop Son Gohan Beast Dragon Ball super 1703 free case protector and post
£13.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.75
Bandai S.H.Figuarts Dragon Ball Super Broly Son Goku Super Saiyan God Super Sai
£30.29
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.08
Bandai Dragon Ball Super Card Game: Collector's Selection Vol.2 | Card Game | Ages 6+ | 2 Players | 10 Minutes Playing Time, Multicolor (BCL2602590)

Cheapest offer

A premium collector's set of 18 fan favorite Vol.2 cards The top ten cards were determined by players, who voted on the official website to determine the top 5 cards from both standard and promo boosters. The remaining 8 cards were hand-selected by the design team for a final total of 18 cards. Comes in a record-sized pack Game content: 18 cards (18 types) English version From 6 years 2 players 10 minutes of play time", Manufacturer: Bandai
£105.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk