Bandai Dragon Ball Battle Pack 12cm SS Blue Goku vs Golden Frieza Figures

Dragon Ball Super - Dragon Stars Figure 17 cm - Battle Pack - Golden Freezer vs Super Saiyan Blue Goku - 37169

Bandai Dragon Ball Battle Pack 12cm SS Blue Goku vs Golden Frieza Figures

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Dragon Stars Battle Pack Super Saiyan Blue Goku vs Golden Frieza 2 x 17cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Delivery from £2.99

Bandai Dragon Ball Battle Pack 12cm SS Blue Goku vs Golden Frieza Figures

£39.98
Free Delivery

Bandai Dragon Ball Battle Pack 12cm SS Blue Goku vs Golden Frieza Figures

£39.98
Free Delivery

Bandai Dragon Ball Battle Pack 12cm SS Blue Goku vs Golden Frieza Figures

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Dragon Ball Battle Pack 12cm SS Blue Goku vs Golden Frieza Figures

£41.59
Free Delivery

Bandai Dragon Ball Battle Pack 12cm SS Blue Goku vs Golden Frieza Figures

£43.06
Free Delivery

Bandai Dragon Ball Battle Pack 12cm SS Blue Goku vs Golden Frieza Figures

£45.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Dragon Ball Battle Pack 12cm SS Blue Goku vs Golden Frieza Figures

In stock
£51.50
Delivery from £28.05
• 1
• 2
Bandai Dragon Ball Battle Pack 12cm SS Blue Goku vs Golden Frieza Figures

Cheapest offer

DETAILED SUPER SAIYAN BLUE GOKU AND GOLDEN FRIEZA FIGURES | Enjoy playing with these authentic anime figures featuring Super Saiyan Blue Goku and Golden Frieza from the Dragon Ball Super series. These toys are perfect for boys, girls, and fans of all ages from Bandai's Dragon Stars range of Dragon Ball figures. SUPER SAIYAN BLUE GOKU & GOLDEN FRIEZA | Super Saiyan Blue Goku, the powerful Saiyan warrior who has ascended to god-like power, faces off against Golden Frieza, a ruthless and formidable foe who has achieved his ultimate form. Relive their iconic battle from the Tournament of Power and experience the clash of incredible strength and willpower as these two warriors fight for victory in the universe. FULLY ARTICULATED ACTION FIGURE | These two 17cm anime figures feature 17 points of articulation, making them highly posable. Relive your favorite moments from the Dragon Ball Super anime and manga series, such as Goku’s intense battles with Frieza, using these flexible action figures. ANIME TOY WITH ACCESSORIES | Each Dragon Ball figure in this set includes an additional set of hands or accessories for more dynamic action poses and play. These anime action figures are perfect for kids and adults alike, suitable for play or display, and make great Dragon Ball gifts for any fan. OVER 50 TO COLLECT | Goku and Frieza are just two among a vast collection! You can collect over 50 of your favorite Dragon Ball characters from Bandai’s Dragon Stars range. Fight them out to decide the champion or display them alongside other Dragon Ball merchandise., Manufacturer: BANDAI
£36.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.