DRAGON BALL - Super - Super Saiyan Kefla S.H. Figuarts Action Figure Bandai

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.84
Delivery from £17.94

In-Stock Bandai S.H.Figuarts SHF Super Saiyan Kefla (Dragon Ball SUPER) Figure

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.59
Delivery from £3.59

SH FIGUARTS Super Saiyan KEFLA Dragon Ball Super 13CM Figure

In stock
£107.88
107880.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £20.41

SH FIGUARTS Super Saiyan KEFLA Dragon Ball Super 13CM Figure

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£128.89
Delivery from £23.00

Bandai S.H. Figuarts Dragon Ball Super Kefla Super Saiyan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.33
Free Delivery

SH FIGUARTS Super Saiyan KEFLA Dragon Ball Super 13CM Figure

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£179.46
Free Delivery

SH FIGUARTS Super Saiyan KEFLA Dragon Ball Super 13CM Figure

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£191.58
Free Delivery

SH FIGUARTS Super Saiyan KEFLA Dragon Ball Super 13CM Figure

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£192.89
Delivery from £5.65
DRAGON BALL - Super - Super Saiyan Kefla S.H. Figuarts Action Figure Bandai

Cheapest offer

Type: Action Figure
£91.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai S.H.Figuarts Dragon Ball Gt Vegeta Super Saiyan 4
£73.53
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Funko Pop! Super Saiyan 4 Goku
£18.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.81