Dragon 6828 1/35 WWII Opel Blitz 3T 4x2 Cargo Truck W/2cm Flak 38 Kit New

Dragon - German 3t 4x2 Cargo Truck W/2cm Sk (Dra6828)

Dragon 6828 1/35 WWII Opel Blitz 3T 4x2 Cargo Truck W/2cm Flak 38 Kit New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.50
Delivery from £17.15

Dragon 1/35 German 3T 4x2 Truck with 2cm Flak # 6828

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery
Dragon 6828 1/35 WWII Opel Blitz 3T 4x2 Cargo Truck W/2cm Flak 38 Kit New

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Set/Unassembled Kit / Product Type: Truck / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35
£38.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wales & Welsh Dragon Flag, Boys or Girls, Kids T-Shirt, Youth, Red, 3T
£12.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Australia Kangaroo Aussie ROO Flag Roundel Sports Military T-Shirt, Youth, Purple, 3T
£14.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Australia Kangaroo Aussie ROO Flag Roundel Sports Military T-Shirt, Youth, Royal Blue, 3T
£14.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kids T Shirt Tops Cute Bunny Flower Print Tee Shirt Short Sleeve Casual Baby Boys Girls Toddler Crew Neck Clothes Outfit Toddler White Tshirt 3t Boy Duck Clothes for Girls(Black, 6-8 Years)
£3.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Lion & England Flag Sunglasses. Boys or Girls, Kids England T-Shirt, Youth, White, 3T
£12.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49