Dragon NFX Mag OTG Danny25 +Bonus Lens Goggle llblueion+llamber Uni

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£133.29
Free Delivery

Dragon Alliance Nfx Mag Otg Bonus Ski Goggles Blue Lumalens Blue Ion/CAT3+Lumalens Amber/CAT2

1 working day(s)
£141.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ski mask Dragon DR NFX MAG OTG Bonus Noir M

2-6 working days
£168.55
Delivery from £16.99

Dragon NFX MAG OTG - Danny Davis Signature 2025 with Lumalens Blue Ionized & Lumalens Amber Lens - Medium Fit

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£178.99
Free Delivery

Dragon NFX MAG OTG Unisex Snow Goggles - - Size: ONESIZE

3-5 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dragon NFX MAG OTG Unisex Snow Goggles - - Size: ONESIZE
£155.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Dragon NFX Mag OTG + Bonus Lens Midnight Goggle llmidnight+llviolet Uni
£183.29
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
DRAGON Nfx Mag Otg Ir - Men - Black / Blue - size only size- model 2025 only size
£132.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dragon NFX MAG OTG Unisex Snow Goggles - - Size: ONESIZE
£155.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Dragon NFX Mag OTG Danny25 +Bonus Lens Goggle llblueion+llamber Uni

Cheapest offer

Modern design meets functional performance in the Danny Davis signature edition . The NFX MAG OTG combines a sleek, frameless design with high-performance technology. With the Swiftlock Magnetic System, lens swapping is quick and secure, making it ideal for adapting to varying light conditions on the mountain. The injected cylindrical lens delivers distortion-free vision, while the medium fit and OTG design provide maximum comfort for eyeglass wearers.Lumalens® Blue IonLumalens® technology, with an ionised lens coating, provides colour optimization and glare reduction. The durable coating is scratch-resistant and effectively repels dirt, dust, oil, and water.Light transmission 23 %Lumalens® AmberIt is ideal for cloudy days, offering brilliant colour contrast and clarity. The durable coating provides reliable protection, too.Light transmission 54 %
£133.29
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)