Dragon Shield - Dual Matte Sleeves (100) | Standard Size | Fits MTG & Pokemon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.00

Dragon Shield | Matte Dual Standard Size Card Sleeves | 100ct - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Pokemon, One Piece, and Magic: The Gathering | Yellow & Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.55
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield | Matte Dual Standard Size Card Sleeves | 100ct - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Pokemon, One Piece, and Magic: The Gathering | Yellow & Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Dragon Shield | Matte Dual Standard Size Card Sleeves | 100ct - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Pokemon, One Piece, and Magic: The Gathering | Yellow & Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.53
Delivery from £2.99

Dragon Shield: Matte - Dual Yellow & Silver (100) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield | Matte Dual Standard Size Card Sleeves | 100ct - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Pokemon, One Piece, and Magic: The Gathering | Yellow & Silver

In stock
£14.65
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield | Matte Dual Standard Size Card Sleeves | 100ct - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Pokemon, One Piece, and Magic: The Gathering | Yellow & Silver

In stock
£17.53
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield Matte Dual Standard Card Sleeves Yellow/Silver Opaque 100ct 63x88m

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.56
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield | Matte Dual Standard Size Card Sleeves | 100ct - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Pokemon, One Piece, and Magic: The Gathering | Yellow & Silver

In stock
£17.68
Delivery from £5.96
• 1
• 2
Dragon Shield - Dual Matte Sleeves (100) | Standard Size | Fits MTG & Pokemon

Cheapest offer

Compatible Card Size: Standard / Sleeve Type: Premium Sleeves / UPC: 5706569150716 / Year Manufactured: 2026 / Material: Polypropylene / MPN: ART15071 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5091823548 / Age Level: 4+ / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Number of Sleeves: 100 / Weight: 150g / Colour: Dual Matte Yellow & Silver (100) / Brand: Dragon Shield / Type: Card Sleeves / EAN: 5706569150716 / GTIN: 5706569150716 / Item Height: 95mm / Features: Suitable for Toploaders / Country/Region of Manufacture: Denmark / Finish: Matte / Compatible Card Thickness: 35 Pt. / Country of Origin: Denmark
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dragon Shield Dual Matte Sleeves - Soul (100)
£10.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Dragon Shield Dual Matte Sleeves - Wisdom (100)
£10.29
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dragon Shield Dual Matte Sleeves - Fury 'Alaric, Crimson King' (100)
£10.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Dragon Shield Dual Matte Sleeves - Power (100)
£10.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Dragon Shield Dual Matte Sleeves - Wraith 'Alaric, Chaos Wraith' (100)
£12.49
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49