Dragon Shield | Standard Size Card Classic Sleeves | 100 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Pokemon, Flesh & Blood, One Piece & Magic the Gathering | Crimson

Dragon Shield Sleeves Crimson (100)

Dragon Shield | Standard Size Card Classic Sleeves | 100 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Pokemon, Flesh & Blood, One Piece & Magic the Gathering | Crimson

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.44
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Dragon Shield | Standard Size Card Classic Sleeves | 100 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Pokemon, Flesh & Blood, One Piece & Magic the Gathering | Crimson

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.72
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

DRAGON SHIELD CLASSIC STANDARD CARD SLEEVES 100 PER PACK POKEMON MTG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield Classic - Crimson (100 ct. in box) Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.58
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield | Standard Size Card Classic Sleeves | 100 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Pokemon, Flesh & Blood, One Piece & Magic the Gathering | Crimson

£13.64
Delivery from £4.49

Dragon Shield | Standard Size Card Classic Sleeves | 100 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Pokemon, Flesh & Blood, One Piece & Magic the Gathering | Crimson

In stock
£13.65
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield | Standard Size Card Classic Sleeves | 100 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Pokemon, Flesh & Blood, One Piece & Magic the Gathering | Crimson

£14.45
Delivery from £4.49

Dragon Shield | Standard Size Card Classic Sleeves | 100 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Pokemon, Flesh & Blood, One Piece & Magic the Gathering | Crimson

In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield | Standard Size Card Classic Sleeves | 100 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Pokemon, Flesh & Blood, One Piece & Magic the Gathering | Crimson

£14.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dragon Shield | Standard Size Card Classic Sleeves | 100 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Pokemon, Flesh & Blood, One Piece & Magic the Gathering | Crimson

Cheapest offer

TOUGH AS SCALES: The original Dragon Shield Classic texture with glossy backs and a firm shuffle feel. Classic sleeves provide a solid grippy feel when handling cards and shuffling. Comes with 100 Standard size card sleeves for trading cards measuring up to 63x88 mm's (2½"x3½"). Great for TCGs like MTG, Pokémon, Lorcana & Flesh and Blood! ENHANCED SHUFFLE EXPERIENCE: The textured back provides a silky-smooth shuffle feel, enhancing gameplay efficiency and enjoyment., Manufacturer: Arcane Tinmen
£12.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dragon Shield Sleeves Matte Gold (100)
£10.57
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dragon Shield Brushed Art Sleeves - The Snortle (100)
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dragon Shield Small Sleeves - Matte Clear (60)
£8.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dragon Shield Sleeves Matte Purple (100)
£10.98
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dragon Shield Sleeves Matte Ivory (100)
£11.34
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery