Dragonera Leki Shark Frame M-L-XL grey (pair)

Used Offers from

Dragonera Leki Shark Frame M-L-XL grey (pair)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.94
Delivery from £8.99

Leki - Shark Frame Strap Mesh size M/L/XL, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£28.31
Delivery from £4.49

Leki Strap Mesh 2 Units Grey M-L-XL

1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEKI TRIGGER SHARK FRAME MESH STRAP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.71
Delivery from £0.99

LEKI Unisex Adult Trigger Shark Frame Strap MESH, Grey, M.L-XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.14
Free Delivery

LEKI TRIGGER SHARK FRAME MESH STRAP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.70
Free Delivery

LEKI Unisex Adult Trigger Shark Frame Strap MESH, Grey, M.L-XL

In stock
£43.80
Free Delivery

LEKI Unisex Adult Trigger Shark Frame Strap MESH, Grey, M.L-XL

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

LEKI Unisex Adult Trigger Shark Frame Strap MESH, Grey, M.L-XL

In stock
£56.39
Delivery from £6.42

Similar products

Dragonera Leki Shark Frame S-M-L black neon yellow (pair)
£31.20
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Dragonera Leki Shark Frame M-L-XL grey (pair)
£25.94
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Dragonera Leki Shark Frame M-L-XL black neon yellow (pair)
£31.20
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Leki Dragonera Shark gloves M-L-XL pink yellow (pair)
£25.94
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Dragonera Leki Shark Frame M-L-XL grey (pair)

Cheapest offer

The Leki Shark Frame drag handle favors thrust and return movement. The perfected anatomical style and soft, breathable inner material with a wide contact area allow the strap to fit securely and smoothly around the hand. The Shark is made in one piece and covers the hand 360 degrees.Features:Size M-L-XLSold in pairs
£25.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk