Draper 7 Pattern Hose Pipe Spray Gun | 5 Piece Gardening Kit | 1/2" Connection Attachments Compatible | Watering & Cleaning Tools| 00801

Draper 00801 Spray Gun Kit (5 Piece) per kit

Draper 7 Pattern Hose Pipe Spray Gun | 5 Piece Gardening Kit | 1/2" Connection Attachments Compatible | Watering & Cleaning Tools| 00801

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.98
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 7 Pattern Hose Pipe Spray Gun | 5 Piece Gardening Kit | 1/2" Connection Attachments Compatible | Watering & Cleaning Tools| 00801

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Draper Spray Gun Kit (5 Piece) 00801

1-3 working days
£9.58
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 5 Piece Garden Spray Gun Kit

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 5 Piece Garden Spray Gun Kit

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 7 Pattern Hose Pipe Spray Gun | 5 Piece Gardening Kit | 1/2" Connection Attachments Compatible | Watering & Cleaning Tools| 00801

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Draper 7 Pattern Hose Pipe Spray Gun | 5 Piece Gardening Kit | 1/2" Connection Attachments Compatible | Watering & Cleaning Tools| 00801

In stock
£12.29
Free Delivery

Draper 7 Pattern Hose Pipe Spray Gun | 5 Piece Gardening Kit | 1/2" Connection Attachments Compatible | Watering & Cleaning Tools| 00801

In stock
£12.34
Free Delivery

Draper 7 Pattern Hose Pipe Spray Gun | 5 Piece Gardening Kit | 1/2" Connection Attachments Compatible | Watering & Cleaning Tools| 00801

In stock
£12.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 7 Pattern Hose Pipe Spray Gun | 5 Piece Gardening Kit | 1/2" Connection Attachments Compatible | Watering & Cleaning Tools| 00801

Cheapest offer

Versatile - Experience versatility with our spray gun, offering seven different patterns including, centre, flat, shower, mist, stream, vertical and cone From gentle watering to powerful cleaning, this spray gun provides the perfect option for every watering or cleaning task in your garden Convenient - Our hose kits feature ½” BSP connectivity options, ensuring compatibility with a wide range of faucets and watering devices with this versatile connectivity, you can easily attach and use your spray gun kit with various water sources Reliable - Draper tools quality guaranteed, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£7.98
amazon.co.uk