Draper 00814 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 38mm-11/2" 3/4" Sq Dr

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.33
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 38mm-1.1/2" 3/4" Sq. Dr. 00814

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 3/4" 38mm

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 38mm-1.1/2" 3/4" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 814

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 814 38mm-1.1/2AF 3/4 Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.09
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 38mm-1.1/2" 3/4" Sq. Dr.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.16
Free Delivery

Draper 38MM/1.5AF BI-HX SCKT 3/4DR 00814 3/4" Sq. Dr. Metric Bi-Hexagon Sockets

£35.99
Free Delivery

Draper 00814 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 38mm-1.1/2" 3/4" Sq. Dr.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 00814 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 38mm-11/2" 3/4" Sq Dr

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 1-1/2in. / Manufacturer Part Number: 770-S 38 / 1.1/ / UPC: 5010559008148 / Drive Type: 12 Point / MPN: 00814 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1605654629 / Item Length: 62 / Item Depth: 54 / Unit: 158 / ItemWeight: 0.482 / Drive Size: 3/4in. / Weight: 0.48 kg / Brand: Draper / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5010559008148 / GTIN: 5010559008148 / Length: 42cm / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 33cm / Country of Origin: DE / Tools Included: Sockets / Item Width: 54
£33.33
ebay.co.uk