Draper 01063 250mm Long Spark Plug Socket (14mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.98
Free Delivery

Draper 01063 250mm Long Spark Plug Socket (14mm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.98
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 01063 250mm Long Spark Plug Socket (14mm)

In stock
£18.31
Free Delivery

Draper Spark Plug Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 250 X 14mm 01063

1-3 working days
£19.57
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 3/8" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Spark Plug Socket Metric

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 01063 250mm Long Spark Plug Socket (14mm)

In stock
£20.92
Free Delivery

Draper 01063 250mm Long Spark Plug Socket (14mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper 01063 250mm Long Spark Plug Socket (14mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.90
Free Delivery

Draper 01063 250mm Long Spark Plug Socket (14mm)

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery
Draper 01063 250mm Long Spark Plug Socket (14mm)

Cheapest offer

250mm spark plug sockets Ideal for deep-seated spark plugs 3/8" square drive, 12 point sockets attached with a magnetic end Suitable for a range of models including Citroën, Peugeot, Renault, BMW and Mini, Manufacturer: Draper
£17.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk