Draper 01817 Storm Force 150mm Dual Action Polisher (900W)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Draper Storm Force Dual Action Polisher, 150mm, 900W With Variable Speed Control

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£73.95
Delivery from £6.00

Draper DA900SF Storm Force 150mm Dual Action Polisher (230V)

3 working days
£79.98
Draper 01817 Storm Force 150mm Dual Action Polisher (900W)

Cheapest offer

Variable speed control Adjustable D- handle, hook and loop Constant electronics Supplied with: backing pad, polishing sponge and 5M cable with BS plug Draper 24 months parts and 12 months labour warranty, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£73.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 01817 Storm Force 150mm Dual Action Polisher (900W)
£73.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery