Draper 01987 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 19 x 22mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.88
Free Delivery

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 19 x 22mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.63
Free Delivery

Draper 01987 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 19 x 22mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.54
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 19 x 22mm 01987

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper 19X22MM DOE SPANNER 01987 Long Metric Open End Spanners

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 19 X 22mm 01987

1-3 working days
£17.18
Delivery from £6.00

Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 19 x 22mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.33
Free Delivery

Draper 03305 Elora Long Imperial Combination Spanner, 11/16"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 01987 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 19 x 22mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 22mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 100-19x22 / UPC: 5010559019878 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1123291756 / Item Length: 235 / Unit: 325 / ItemWeight: 0.218 / Item Depth: 8 / Weight: 0.22 kg / Brand: Draper / Type: Open-end Wrench / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5010559019878 / GTIN: 5010559019878 / Length: 235 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Height: 8 / Width: 23.5 / Item Width: 49 / Country of Origin: DE
£14.88
ebay.co.uk