Draper 03182 230V Rechargeable Folding Site Light 10W 1100 Lumens

Draper 03182 230V Rechargeable Folding Site Light 10W 1100 Lumens 1

Draper 03182 230V Rechargeable Folding Site Light 10W 1100 Lumens

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.09
Free Delivery

Draper 03182 230V Rechargeable Folding Site Light, 10W, 1100 Lumens

Unknown
£28.38

Draper 230V Rechargeable Folding Site Light, 10W, 1100 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.79
Free Delivery

Draper 03182 230V Rechargeable Folding Site Light, 10W, 1100 Lumens

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.21
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Rechargeable Folding Site Light, 10W, 1100 Lumens 03182

1-3 working days
£30.21
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 03182 230V SMD LED Rechargeable Folding Site Light, 10W, 1100 Lumens, Pow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.25
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Rechargeable Folding Site Light, 10W, 1100 Lumens 03182

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Draper 03182 230V Rechargeable Folding Site Light, 10W, 1100 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.23
Free Delivery

Draper SMD LED 10W Rechargeable Folding Site Work Light

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Draper 03182 230V Rechargeable Folding Site Light 10W 1100 Lumens

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded / UPC: 5059482047893 / MPN: 03182 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28064347545 / Item Length: 288 / Unit: 645 / ItemWeight: 1.345 / Depth: 29.6 / Colour: White / Number of Batteries: 1 / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: W 295 x H 290 x D 80mm / Features: Free Standing / Number of LEDs: 1 / Width: 86 / Cord Type: Corded / Item Width: 86 / Lighting Technology: LED / Operating Range: 5-10 m / Manufacturer Part Number: RC/FSL/10W / Material: Metal / Item Depth: 296 / Brand: Draper / EAN: 5059482047893 / GTIN: 5059482047893 / Item Weight: 0.5-1 kg / Country of Origin: CN
£28.09
ebay.co.uk