Draper 03188 110V Smd Led Tripod Site Light 20W 2200 Lumens 1

Used Offers from

Draper 03188 110V Smd Led Tripod Site Light 20W 2200 Lumens 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.14
Free Delivery

Draper 03188 110V SMD LED Tripod Site Light 20W 2200 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.51
Free Delivery

Draper Site Light Floodlight on Tripod 110V SMD LED 20W 2200 Lumens Workshop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.79
Free Delivery

Draper SMD LED Tripod Site Light 20 Watt 110v

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper SMD LED Tripod Site Light 20 Watt

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 110V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 20W, 2200 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Draper 03188 110V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 20W, 2200 Lumens

In stock
£31.43
Free Delivery

Draper 03188 110V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 20W, 2200 Lumens

In stock
£31.45
Free Delivery

Draper 03188 110V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 20W, 2200 Lumens

In stock
£31.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper 110V SMD LED Tripod Site Light Cast Aluminium 20W 2200 Lumens Worklight
£80.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 03188 110V Smd Led Tripod Site Light 20W 2200 Lumens 1

Cheapest offer

This 2 200 lumens telescopic tripod SMD LED site light gives an even spread of light through a beam angle of 100 degrees with a colour temperature of 6 000 to 6 500K - cool white to daylight - meaning fewer shadows. Made from cast aluminium and toughened glass with bumpers for added protection the slim tripod site light has a durable aluminium die-cast housing and is adjustable to a maximum extended height of 1.3m with a minimum lowered height of 0.8m. The site light is suitable for industrial use and is IP65 and IK06 rated. It comes supplied with a 3m VDE cable and an approved 110V plug. This 2 200 lumens telescopic tripod SMD LED site light is part of a wide range of SMD LED site lights available from Draper Tools.PTDDRPDIR03188
£25.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com