Draper 04991 450Kg Motor Cycle Pad Lift, Black Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.31
Free Delivery

Draper Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad, 450kg 04991

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

Draper Motorcycle Scissor Stand With Pad 450Kg - 04991

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.70
Free Delivery

Draper 1x 450kg Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad Professional Tool 4991

£94.70
Free Delivery

Draper Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad, 450kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.73
Free Delivery

Draper 04991 Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad, 450kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.86
Free Delivery

Draper Motorcycle Scissor Stand 450Kg With Rubber Pad And Ball Bearing Rollers

1-3 working days
£95.47
Free Delivery

Draper 04991 450Kg Motor Cycle Pad Lift, Black Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Draper 04991 450Kg Motor Cycle Pad Lift, Black Blue

In stock
£98.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 04991 450Kg Motor Cycle Pad Lift, Black Blue

Cheapest offer

Platform size: 380 x 230 mm Minimum or maximum lifting height: 84 mm - 356 mm Rubber mat on top of the platform prevents damage to the motorcycle Scissor support stand suitable for use on the floor or on a motorcycle lift Rubber mat on platform prevents damage to underside of machine Fitted with ball bearing rollers for smooth lifting and lowering Carton packed
£91.31
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 04991 Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad 450kg
£90.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery