Draper 06798 Storage Bin Set (24 Pieces)

Draper 06798 24 Bin Wall Storage Unit Small/Medium Bins each

Draper 06798 Storage Bin Set (24 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.29
Free Delivery

Draper 06798 Storage Bin Set (24 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Draper 24 Bin Wall Storage Unit Small/medium Bins 6798

1-3 working days
£47.57
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 24 Bin Wall Storage Unit, Small/Medium Bins

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.85
Free Delivery

Draper 06798 24 Bin Wall Storage Unit Small/Medium Bins

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.07
Free Delivery

Draper 06798 Storage Bin Set (24 Pieces)

In stock
£48.36
Free Delivery

Draper 24 Bin Wall Storage Unit, Small/Medium Bins 06798

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Draper 06798 Storage Bin Set (24 Pieces)

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Draper Wall Storage Unit with 24 Bins Small / Medium

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 06798 Storage Bin Set (24 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Comprises of 24 plastic storage bins 12 medium storage bins of size: 102 x 160 x 75mm 12 small storage bins of size: 102 x 100 x 75mm Fix to a plastic mounting board size 483 x 540mm Guaranteed quality tools Comprises of 24 plastic storage bins 12 medium storage bins of size: 102 x 160 x 75mm 12 small storage bins of size: 102 x 100 x 75mm Fix to a plastic mounting board size 483 x 540mm Guaranteed quality tools, Weight: 5.4674640976 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£46.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 24 Bin Wall Storage Unit, Small-Medium Bins 06798 06798
£57.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 24 Bin Wall Storage Unit 12 Small & 12 Medium Plastic Bins 06798
£52.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 06798 24 Bin Wall Storage Unit, Small/Medium Bins
£53.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery